Przekierowuje do http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/eng

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 11 2019 13:46:17
Script start
Timing: Dec 11 2019 13:46:17
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Dec 11 2019 13:46:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0294 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 1,048.6172460.9141
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01060.0186 1,509.5313777.9297
Script end 0.0292  2,287.4609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014248.5023180.0008
Check MTime0.003913.2372180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.443710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00082.652830.0003
Looping result0.00010.262310.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00237.765110.0023
TS cache load0.00082.781910.0008
TS context load0.00031.022310.0003
Template Total0.004415.110.0044
Template load0.003411.644110.0034
Template processing0.00093.192010.0009
Override
Cache load0.00258.347310.0025
General
dbfile0.00041.465760.0001
String conversion0.00010.395430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs