Przekierowuje do http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/eng

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 12 2020 08:38:48
Script start
Timing: Jul 12 2020 08:38:48
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jul 12 2020 08:38:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0311 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0117 1,048.6172460.9141
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01180.0192 1,509.5313777.9297
Script end 0.0310  2,287.4609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010533.6437180.0006
Check MTime0.00309.5262180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.662910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00082.609930.0003
Looping result0.00010.247310.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00237.347310.0023
TS cache load0.00082.565510.0008
TS context load0.00030.940910.0003
Template Total0.005016.110.0050
Template load0.003912.596910.0039
Template processing0.00103.304310.0010
Override
Cache load0.00299.161010.0029
General
dbfile0.00041.349060.0001
String conversion0.00010.242730.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs