Przekierowuje do http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/eng

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:06
Script start
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:06
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0292 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 1,047.9531460.9297
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01060.0184 1,508.8828777.9297
Script end 0.0290  2,286.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010736.7565180.0006
Check MTime0.003010.1763180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.457410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00072.482430.0002
Looping result0.00010.253410.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00237.953110.0023
TS cache load0.00082.735810.0008
TS context load0.00030.977610.0003
Template Total0.004515.310.0045
Template load0.003411.694210.0034
Template processing0.00103.376610.0010
Override
Cache load0.00248.368310.0024
General
dbfile0.00041.208160.0001
String conversion0.00010.260730.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs