Przekierowuje do http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/eng/About

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:27:41
Script start
Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:27:41
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:27:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0311 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0113 1,048.3672460.7969
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01140.0196 1,509.1641778.0625
Script end 0.0310  2,287.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012439.8577180.0007
Check MTime0.003611.4292180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.700110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00082.595430.0003
Looping result0.00010.383220.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00237.387510.0023
TS cache load0.00082.574710.0008
TS context load0.00030.925910.0003
Template Total0.004414.010.0044
Template load0.003410.875810.0034
Template processing0.00092.931810.0009
Override
Cache load0.00247.840510.0024
General
dbfile0.00051.502360.0001
String conversion0.00010.363330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs