Przekierowuje do http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/eng/About

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 18 2019 21:07:53
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2019 21:07:53
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jun 18 2019 21:07:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0292 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 1,048.3672460.7969
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01070.0184 1,509.1641778.0625
Script end 0.0291  2,287.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011639.6537180.0006
Check MTime0.003411.6385180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.521310.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00072.414830.0002
Looping result0.00010.355420.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00237.868010.0023
TS cache load0.00082.858310.0008
TS context load0.00031.138910.0003
Template Total0.004415.110.0044
Template load0.003411.793410.0034
Template processing0.00093.077610.0009
Override
Cache load0.00258.453310.0025
General
dbfile0.00041.505860.0001
String conversion0.00010.255230.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs