RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat and Zlabya

The impresario

Impresario

The rabbi and Raymond Rebibo have an audition in the impresario office. They play in front of him oriental music but it annoys the impresario.

The rabbi tries then unsuccessfully to make his cat speak.

Finally Raymond will success to be hire by singing the song "J't'y cire" and by imitating Arab.

In albums

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:50:34
Script start
Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:50:34
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:50:34
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:50:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0460 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0124 1,048.2031644.3594
Module start 'content' 0.01240.0127 1,692.5625653.4219
Module end 'content' 0.02510.0206 2,345.9844876.5234
Script end 0.0457  3,222.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.017939.0070310.0006
Check MTime0.005211.2506310.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.946410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.759930.0003
Looping result0.00020.334730.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00275.782020.0013
TS cache load0.00122.511720.0006
TS context load0.00061.268020.0003
Template Total0.036178.520.0180
Template load0.00418.932920.0021
Template processing0.031969.313120.0159
Override
Cache load0.00255.514820.0013
General
dbfile0.00132.7966180.0001
String conversion0.00010.195620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0015 secs