RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

Father Lambert

Father Lambert

Gallery

Father Lamber is mayor of Oran. He was elected to this place by promising Oran's people water.

His speech is extremist and racist:
"Is it that we want for future France? Jews and Arabs whose voice worths as much as ours? "
In front of this speech, Malka of Lions will slap him. Father Lambert will be surprised but will continue his talk.

This character really existed.

In albums

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:51:49
Script start
Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:51:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:51:49
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 26 2019 09:51:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0460 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0124 1,048.2031644.3594
Module start 'content' 0.01240.0127 1,692.5625653.4688
Module end 'content' 0.02510.0205 2,346.0313876.0625
Script end 0.0457  3,222.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013930.1826310.0004
Check MTime0.00388.2013310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.970810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.767230.0003
Looping result0.00020.339330.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00286.027920.0014
TS cache load0.00132.750420.0006
TS context load0.00061.310120.0003
Template Total0.032871.420.0164
Template load0.00408.795920.0020
Template processing0.028662.334220.0143
Override
Cache load0.00245.190020.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6217180.0001
String conversion0.00000.108420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs