RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's students

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 09 2020 14:38:06
Script start
Timing: Jul 09 2020 14:38:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 09 2020 14:38:06
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 09 2020 14:38:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0478 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0134 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01340.0136 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02700.0205 2,348.8438881.5781
Script end 0.0475  3,230.4219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014730.7336310.0005
Check MTime0.00418.6705310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.119910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.693430.0003
Looping result0.00020.328430.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00316.447120.0015
TS cache load0.00122.441020.0006
TS context load0.00061.203320.0003
Template Total0.032868.620.0164
Template load0.00418.498820.0020
Template processing0.028659.817820.0143
Override
Cache load0.00255.157520.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.7135180.0001
String conversion0.00010.188220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs