RSS Feed

About

The cat and the rabbi as a cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:13:17
Script start
Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:13:17
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:13:17
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:13:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0643 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0153 1,046.7109644.5078
Module start 'content' 0.01530.0187 1,691.2188656.3750
Module end 'content' 0.03400.0299 2,347.5938881.5391
Script end 0.0639  3,229.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.016625.7887310.0005
Check MTime0.00487.4339310.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.882210.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00101.554430.0003
Looping result0.00020.330230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00406.200820.0020
TS cache load0.00172.616820.0008
TS context load0.00091.324020.0004
Template Total0.049577.020.0248
Template load0.00589.083620.0029
Template processing0.043567.657820.0217
Override
Cache load0.00365.651020.0018
General
dbfile0.00162.4937180.0001
String conversion0.00010.227420.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0015 secs