RSS Feed

About

Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 30 2022 19:53:40
Script start
Timing: Jun 30 2022 19:53:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 30 2022 19:53:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 30 2022 19:53:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0468 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0133 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01340.0135 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02680.0196 2,348.8438881.5000
Script end 0.0465  3,230.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014731.3533310.0005
Check MTime0.00418.8209310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.111710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.744230.0003
Looping result0.00020.340030.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00316.607820.0015
TS cache load0.00142.907320.0007
TS context load0.00061.278820.0003
Template Total0.031968.320.0160
Template load0.00418.705720.0020
Template processing0.027759.310520.0139
Override
Cache load0.00255.269320.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6097180.0001
String conversion0.00010.192220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs