RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 03 2022 23:05:01
Script start
Timing: Dec 03 2022 23:05:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 03 2022 23:05:01
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 03 2022 23:05:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0466 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0130 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01300.0128 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02580.0205 2,348.8438881.5391
Script end 0.0463  3,230.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013529.0772310.0004
Check MTime0.00388.0951310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.899610.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.703030.0003
Looping result0.00020.328730.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00275.749020.0013
TS cache load0.00112.469520.0006
TS context load0.00061.232420.0003
Template Total0.033070.920.0165
Template load0.00418.832920.0021
Template processing0.028861.809320.0144
Override
Cache load0.00255.384420.0013
General
dbfile0.00122.4715180.0001
String conversion0.00010.122420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs