RSS Feed

About

Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:14:02
Script start
Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:14:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:14:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:14:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0460 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0124 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01240.0128 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02520.0205 2,348.8438881.5078
Script end 0.0457  3,230.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.017137.1561310.0006
Check MTime0.004910.7257310.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.952510.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.716330.0003
Looping result0.00010.326230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00275.770220.0013
TS cache load0.00112.479120.0006
TS context load0.00061.233120.0003
Template Total0.032971.520.0164
Template load0.00418.832620.0020
Template processing0.028762.366320.0143
Override
Cache load0.00245.321620.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6315180.0001
String conversion0.00010.326220.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs