RSS Feed

About

The rabbi, the cat and Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:43:44
Script start
Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:43:44
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:43:44
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:43:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0452 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0123 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01240.0127 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02500.0199 2,348.8438881.6250
Script end 0.0450  3,230.4688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014632.1934310.0005
Check MTime0.00429.2426310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.951110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.753130.0003
Looping result0.00020.336930.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00265.803420.0013
TS cache load0.00112.507620.0006
TS context load0.00061.267520.0003
Template Total0.032371.520.0162
Template load0.00408.801320.0020
Template processing0.028262.412320.0141
Override
Cache load0.00245.413220.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6826180.0001
String conversion0.00010.201420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs