RSS Feed

About

The cat and the rabbi as a cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2022 13:45:39
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2022 13:45:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2022 13:45:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2022 13:45:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0456 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0123 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01230.0127 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02500.0204 2,348.8438881.5938
Script end 0.0454  3,230.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014431.6578310.0005
Check MTime0.00408.7949310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.986210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.757730.0003
Looping result0.00020.339030.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00265.701020.0013
TS cache load0.00112.438320.0006
TS context load0.00061.229120.0003
Template Total0.032871.920.0164
Template load0.00408.775020.0020
Template processing0.028762.885720.0144
Override
Cache load0.00255.378720.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.5533180.0001
String conversion0.00010.190720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs