RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat and Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:01:32
Script start
Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:01:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:01:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:01:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0487 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0131 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01310.0153 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02850.0200 2,348.8438881.5938
Script end 0.0485  3,230.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.016533.7677310.0005
Check MTime0.00459.3240310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.927710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.647530.0003
Looping result0.00020.315630.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00357.258720.0018
TS cache load0.00142.927920.0007
TS context load0.00071.383220.0003
Template Total0.032466.520.0162
Template load0.00408.124220.0020
Template processing0.028358.109620.0142
Override
Cache load0.00244.874320.0012
General
dbfile0.00142.7948180.0001
String conversion0.00010.189420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs