RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat and the rabbi's master

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:24:24
Script start
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:24:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:24:24
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:24:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0459 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0123 1,047.3906644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01230.0128 1,691.9063656.3750
Module end 'content' 0.02510.0205 2,348.2813881.6016
Script end 0.0456  3,229.8828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014130.7537310.0005
Check MTime0.00408.7343310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.939810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.743930.0003
Looping result0.00020.331130.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00275.855620.0013
TS cache load0.00122.535620.0006
TS context load0.00061.279820.0003
Template Total0.032971.720.0164
Template load0.00408.657920.0020
Template processing0.028862.757020.0144
Override
Cache load0.00245.228220.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6302180.0001
String conversion0.00010.118020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs