RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat and the rabbi's master

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:20:01
Script start
Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:20:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:20:01
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:20:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0716 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0202 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.02030.0208 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.04110.0303 2,348.8438881.6328
Script end 0.0713  3,230.4766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.020328.3641310.0007
Check MTime0.00608.3331310.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.809410.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00111.471030.0004
Looping result0.00020.343530.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00446.188220.0022
TS cache load0.00182.567320.0009
TS context load0.00091.324920.0005
Template Total0.045263.120.0226
Template load0.00598.276220.0030
Template processing0.039154.577620.0195
Override
Cache load0.00375.164520.0018
General
dbfile0.00172.3310180.0001
String conversion0.00010.129520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0017 secs