RSS Feed

About

An annoyed rabbi

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 20 2019 19:01:43
Script start
Timing: May 20 2019 19:01:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 20 2019 19:01:43
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 20 2019 19:01:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0496 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0135 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01350.0145 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02800.0213 2,348.8438881.5313
Script end 0.0493  3,230.3750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015631.3629310.0005
Check MTime0.00428.4171310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.074910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.711830.0003
Looping result0.00020.326430.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00336.750520.0017
TS cache load0.00163.131320.0008
TS context load0.00081.621420.0004
Template Total0.033567.620.0168
Template load0.00459.143420.0023
Template processing0.028958.194320.0144
Override
Cache load0.00295.752120.0014
General
dbfile0.00132.5227180.0001
String conversion0.00010.186020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs