RSS Feed

About

The parrot

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 31 2020 13:18:50
Script start
Timing: Mar 31 2020 13:18:50
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 31 2020 13:18:50
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 31 2020 13:18:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0481 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0134 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01350.0137 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02720.0206 2,348.8438881.5391
Script end 0.0478  3,230.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015031.2939310.0005
Check MTime0.00428.7709310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.088110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.687530.0003
Looping result0.00020.362230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00316.386820.0015
TS cache load0.00132.761720.0007
TS context load0.00071.404720.0003
Template Total0.033068.620.0165
Template load0.00428.649420.0021
Template processing0.028759.723820.0143
Override
Cache load0.00245.090820.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.6253180.0001
String conversion0.00010.189020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs