RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 17 2019 20:33:09
Script start
Timing: Nov 17 2019 20:33:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 17 2019 20:33:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 17 2019 20:33:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0463 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0122 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01230.0131 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02530.0207 2,348.8438881.5391
Script end 0.0460  3,230.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014130.4932310.0005
Check MTime0.00398.4638310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.921210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.712530.0003
Looping result0.00020.354730.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00275.775020.0013
TS cache load0.00122.490820.0006
TS context load0.00061.253720.0003
Template Total0.033071.420.0165
Template load0.00418.795320.0020
Template processing0.028862.301320.0144
Override
Cache load0.00245.271420.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.5800180.0001
String conversion0.00010.196920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs