RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat speaking

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2020 21:28:32
Script start
Timing: Jan 26 2020 21:28:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2020 21:28:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2020 21:28:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0480 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0134 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01350.0135 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02700.0207 2,348.8438881.5469
Script end 0.0477  3,230.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014730.5781310.0005
Check MTime0.00408.3910310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.088410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.755730.0003
Looping result0.00020.373430.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00285.939720.0014
TS cache load0.00122.515420.0006
TS context load0.00061.267920.0003
Template Total0.033369.420.0166
Template load0.00418.640120.0021
Template processing0.029060.487020.0145
Override
Cache load0.00255.299320.0013
General
dbfile0.00132.8152180.0001
String conversion0.00010.116320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs