RSS Feed

About

Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 19 2020 09:22:13
Script start
Timing: Sep 19 2020 09:22:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 19 2020 09:22:13
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 19 2020 09:22:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0473 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0128 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01290.0138 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02670.0204 2,348.8438881.5000
Script end 0.0471  3,230.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015432.5850310.0005
Check MTime0.00449.2524310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.963610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00091.834030.0003
Looping result0.00020.373730.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00306.316320.0015
TS cache load0.00132.643420.0006
TS context load0.00061.265820.0003
Template Total0.032969.520.0165
Template load0.00418.621220.0020
Template processing0.028760.622220.0143
Override
Cache load0.00255.241420.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6263180.0001
String conversion0.00010.207020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs