RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat and Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:54:53
Script start
Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:54:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:54:53
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:54:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0475 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0132 1,047.9609644.5156
Module start 'content' 0.01330.0134 1,692.4766656.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02670.0205 2,348.8438881.6016
Script end 0.0472  3,230.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014330.2308310.0005
Check MTime0.00408.5254310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.097610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00091.839630.0003
Looping result0.00020.333130.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00306.234620.0015
TS cache load0.00112.403720.0006
TS context load0.00061.196620.0003
Template Total0.033069.520.0165
Template load0.00408.529420.0020
Template processing0.028860.717420.0144
Override
Cache load0.00245.162120.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.6293180.0001
String conversion0.00010.115520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs