RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat speaking

1LE. The Bar-Mitzvah (Limited Edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah Limited Edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Publish date

03.04.2005

Number of pages

46

Editor

Album

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Tirage limité)

Summary

This is a limited edition of The Bar-Mitzvah album. It was published in a black and white big format by Album group to celebrate the 5th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2020 20:33:20
Script start
Timing: Jan 26 2020 20:33:20
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2020 20:33:20
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2020 20:33:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0459 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0125 1,048.2969644.3672
Module start 'content' 0.01250.0126 1,692.6641655.0313
Module end 'content' 0.02510.0206 2,347.6953877.1094
Script end 0.0457  3,224.8047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012827.9458310.0004
Check MTime0.00367.9080310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.964110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00091.858730.0003
Looping result0.00020.335230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00265.656520.0013
TS cache load0.00112.409820.0006
TS context load0.00051.186220.0003
Template Total0.033272.320.0166
Template load0.00418.956220.0021
Template processing0.029063.112020.0145
Override
Cache load0.00255.501420.0013
General
dbfile0.00112.4938180.0001
String conversion0.00000.106420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs