RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat and Zlabya

1LE. The Bar-Mitzvah (Limited Edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah Limited Edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Publish date

03.04.2005

Number of pages

46

Editor

Album

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Tirage limité)

Summary

This is a limited edition of The Bar-Mitzvah album. It was published in a black and white big format by Album group to celebrate the 5th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:51:32
Script start
Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:51:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:51:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2019 12:51:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0455 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0123 1,048.2969644.3672
Module start 'content' 0.01240.0127 1,692.6641655.0313
Module end 'content' 0.02510.0201 2,347.6953877.1406
Script end 0.0452  3,224.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012627.6421310.0004
Check MTime0.00367.8409310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.947910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.783730.0003
Looping result0.00020.351830.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00275.968120.0014
TS cache load0.00122.541820.0006
TS context load0.00061.277720.0003
Template Total0.032671.620.0163
Template load0.00418.928320.0020
Template processing0.028462.396820.0142
Override
Cache load0.00255.449020.0012
General
dbfile0.00112.4532180.0001
String conversion0.00010.114320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs