RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

1LE. The Bar-Mitzvah (Limited Edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah Limited Edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Publish date

03.04.2005

Number of pages

46

Editor

Album

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Tirage limité)

Summary

This is a limited edition of The Bar-Mitzvah album. It was published in a black and white big format by Album group to celebrate the 5th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:01:20
Script start
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:01:20
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:01:20
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:01:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0484 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0131 1,048.2969644.3672
Module start 'content' 0.01310.0138 1,692.6641655.0313
Module end 'content' 0.02690.0213 2,347.6953877.0781
Script end 0.0482  3,224.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015532.0173310.0005
Check MTime0.00428.6967310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.885610.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.705330.0003
Looping result0.00020.380530.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00306.264320.0015
TS cache load0.00132.682020.0006
TS context load0.00061.338520.0003
Template Total0.033769.520.0168
Template load0.00469.429720.0023
Template processing0.029059.794020.0145
Override
Cache load0.00285.872520.0014
General
dbfile0.00122.5535180.0001
String conversion0.00010.192020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs