RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

1LE. The Bar-Mitzvah (Limited Edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah Limited Edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Publish date

03.04.2005

Number of pages

46

Editor

Album

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Tirage limité)

Summary

This is a limited edition of The Bar-Mitzvah album. It was published in a black and white big format by Album group to celebrate the 5th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 03 2022 21:54:04
Script start
Timing: Dec 03 2022 21:54:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 03 2022 21:54:04
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 03 2022 21:54:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0471 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0136 1,048.2969644.3672
Module start 'content' 0.01360.0133 1,692.6641655.0313
Module end 'content' 0.02690.0199 2,347.6953877.0781
Script end 0.0468  3,224.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014129.9125310.0005
Check MTime0.00408.3922310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.132210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00091.883630.0003
Looping result0.00020.361530.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00296.150120.0014
TS cache load0.00122.459820.0006
TS context load0.00061.244120.0003
Template Total0.032168.220.0160
Template load0.00418.624620.0020
Template processing0.027959.266420.0140
Override
Cache load0.00255.269020.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.7945180.0001
String conversion0.00010.117020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs