RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

1LE. The Bar-Mitzvah (Limited Edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah Limited Edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Publish date

03.04.2005

Number of pages

46

Editor

Album

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Tirage limité)

Summary

This is a limited edition of The Bar-Mitzvah album. It was published in a black and white big format by Album group to celebrate the 5th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:57
Script start
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:57
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:57
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:18:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0478 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0131 1,047.6328644.3828
Module start 'content' 0.01310.0139 1,692.0156655.0391
Module end 'content' 0.02700.0206 2,347.0547877.1016
Script end 0.0476  3,224.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015331.8764310.0005
Check MTime0.00439.0715310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.902910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00102.173530.0003
Looping result0.00020.366230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00306.265820.0015
TS cache load0.00132.653820.0006
TS context load0.00061.304520.0003
Template Total0.033068.920.0165
Template load0.00408.432220.0020
Template processing0.028860.176720.0144
Override
Cache load0.00245.118220.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.5691180.0001
String conversion0.00010.188320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs