RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

1a. The Bar-Mitzvah (10 years Poisson Pilote edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah - Poisson Pilote 10th anniversary edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Colour

Brigitte Findakly

Publish date

03.06.2010

Number of pages

46

Editor

Dargaud

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Édition 10 ans Poisson Pilote)

Summary

Special edition of album The Bar-Mitzvah published for the 10th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection. This edition has a new cover.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:32
Script start
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 20 2019 03:00:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0476 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0135 1,048.3516644.3125
Module start 'content' 0.01360.0132 1,692.6641654.9531
Module end 'content' 0.02670.0206 2,347.6172877.2578
Script end 0.0473  3,224.8750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013227.6778310.0004
Check MTime0.00377.8622310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.141110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00091.817330.0003
Looping result0.00020.407730.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00275.618120.0013
TS cache load0.00122.427920.0006
TS context load0.00061.216720.0003
Template Total0.033069.320.0165
Template load0.00408.368120.0020
Template processing0.028860.607620.0144
Override
Cache load0.00244.989520.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.6688180.0001
String conversion0.00010.116220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs