RSS Feed

About

Zlabya

1a. The Bar-Mitzvah (10 years Poisson Pilote edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah - Poisson Pilote 10th anniversary edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Colour

Brigitte Findakly

Publish date

03.06.2010

Number of pages

46

Editor

Dargaud

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Édition 10 ans Poisson Pilote)

Summary

Special edition of album The Bar-Mitzvah published for the 10th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection. This edition has a new cover.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 25 2021 09:42:54
Script start
Timing: Jan 25 2021 09:42:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 25 2021 09:42:54
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 25 2021 09:42:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0461 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0125 1,048.3516644.3125
Module start 'content' 0.01250.0130 1,692.6641654.9531
Module end 'content' 0.02550.0204 2,347.6172877.2422
Script end 0.0459  3,224.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014130.5983310.0005
Check MTime0.00408.5954310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.941110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.773230.0003
Looping result0.00020.368530.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00286.123920.0014
TS cache load0.00122.546920.0006
TS context load0.00061.311220.0003
Template Total0.032871.120.0164
Template load0.00418.803620.0020
Template processing0.028662.023520.0143
Override
Cache load0.00245.233420.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.7314180.0001
String conversion0.00010.112720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs