RSS Feed

About

The rabbi's cat

1a. The Bar-Mitzvah (10 years Poisson Pilote edition)

The Bar-Mitzvah - Poisson Pilote 10th anniversary edition

Characters:

Writer and drawer

Joann Sfar

Colour

Brigitte Findakly

Publish date

03.06.2010

Number of pages

46

Editor

Dargaud

Original title

La Bar-Mitsva (Édition 10 ans Poisson Pilote)

Summary

Special edition of album The Bar-Mitzvah published for the 10th anniversary of Poisson Pilote collection. This edition has a new cover.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:17:56
Script start
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:17:56
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:17:56
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 20 2019 22:17:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0462 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0125 1,047.7188644.3125
Module start 'content' 0.01250.0128 1,692.0313654.9922
Module end 'content' 0.02530.0206 2,347.0234877.2578
Script end 0.0459  3,224.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013228.4999310.0004
Check MTime0.00378.0509310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.933810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.735930.0003
Looping result0.00020.346630.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00286.030420.0014
TS cache load0.00122.549920.0006
TS context load0.00061.291220.0003
Template Total0.033171.720.0165
Template load0.00418.944420.0021
Template processing0.028862.423920.0144
Override
Cache load0.00265.527920.0013
General
dbfile0.00112.4347180.0001
String conversion0.00010.115220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs