Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:39:39
Script start
Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:39:39
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Feb 26 2021 01:39:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0266 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 1,048.0156426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01030.0162 1,474.3359672.0625
Script end 0.0265  2,146.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010740.2649180.0006
Check MTime0.003011.3886180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.862610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00072.640730.0002
Looping result0.00010.262410.0001
Template Total0.004818.010.0048
Template load0.003713.855610.0037
Template processing0.00103.895310.0010
Override
Cache load0.002710.077610.0027
General
dbfile0.00051.962060.0001
String conversion0.00010.300030.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs