Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 16 2019 17:08:02
Script start
Timing: Jul 16 2019 17:08:02
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jul 16 2019 17:08:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0276 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 1,048.0156426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01050.0170 1,474.3359672.0625
Script end 0.0275  2,146.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012745.8686180.0007
Check MTime0.003512.7708180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.555610.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00082.971430.0003
Looping result0.00010.278710.0001
Template Total0.004415.810.0044
Template load0.003412.264410.0034
Template processing0.00093.278510.0009
Override
Cache load0.00258.890910.0025
General
dbfile0.00051.657460.0001
String conversion0.00010.413330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs