Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 31 2021 03:31:01
Script start
Timing: Jul 31 2021 03:31:01
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jul 31 2021 03:31:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0299 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 1,048.0156426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01060.0191 1,474.3359672.0625
Script end 0.0297  2,146.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011337.9253180.0006
Check MTime0.003311.0848180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.517710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00082.513530.0003
Looping result0.00010.254110.0001
Template Total0.007023.310.0070
Template load0.005317.690010.0053
Template processing0.00165.305810.0016
Override
Cache load0.003712.249510.0037
General
dbfile0.00041.353560.0001
String conversion0.00010.294030.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0017 secs