Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:28:50
Script start
Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:28:50
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Sep 20 2019 08:28:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0250 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0100 1,048.0547426.3359
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01010.0148 1,474.3906672.0547
Script end 0.0248  2,146.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014457.7410180.0008
Check MTime0.004216.7993180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.784810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00072.977130.0002
Looping result0.00010.291910.0001
Template Total0.004317.410.0043
Template load0.003313.175410.0033
Template processing0.00103.949210.0010
Override
Cache load0.00249.554310.0024
General
dbfile0.00041.756160.0001
String conversion0.00010.444530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs