Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:48:10
Script start
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:48:10
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:48:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0261 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0102 1,047.4141426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01020.0157 1,473.7344672.0391
Script end 0.0259  2,145.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011644.5006180.0006
Check MTime0.003412.9627180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.727810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00072.602630.0002
Looping result0.00010.264510.0001
Template Total0.004416.910.0044
Template load0.003413.196110.0034
Template processing0.00093.466510.0009
Override
Cache load0.00249.307710.0024
General
dbfile0.00041.623460.0001
String conversion0.00010.429230.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs