Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2021 06:31:53
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2021 06:31:53
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Oct 19 2021 06:31:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0277 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0111 1,048.0156426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01120.0164 1,474.3359672.0625
Script end 0.0275  2,146.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010939.3677180.0006
Check MTime0.002910.6193180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.875310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00072.623830.0002
Looping result0.00010.256710.0001
Template Total0.004315.710.0043
Template load0.003412.187110.0034
Template processing0.00093.241510.0009
Override
Cache load0.00248.739810.0024
General
dbfile0.00041.462760.0001
String conversion0.00010.285130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs