Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:49:05
Script start
Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:49:05
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 08:49:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0261 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0102 1,048.0156426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01020.0157 1,474.3359672.0625
Script end 0.0259  2,146.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013752.6254180.0008
Check MTime0.003814.5651180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.656410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00072.695830.0002
Looping result0.00010.264210.0001
Template Total0.004416.910.0044
Template load0.003513.243210.0035
Template processing0.00093.397910.0009
Override
Cache load0.00259.508910.0025
General
dbfile0.00041.656460.0001
String conversion0.00010.437030.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs