Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/pol

eZ debug

Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:41:19
Script start
Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:41:19
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jan 20 2019 05:41:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0265 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0104 1,046.7422426.3203
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01040.0159 1,473.0625672.0625
Script end 0.0263  2,145.1250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010539.5190180.0006
Check MTime0.003111.7376180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.667010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00072.649230.0002
Looping result0.00010.272110.0001
Template Total0.004416.610.0044
Template load0.003412.971210.0034
Template processing0.00093.416910.0009
Override
Cache load0.00259.402810.0025
General
dbfile0.00041.418360.0001
String conversion0.00010.301930.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs