Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Actualites/(page)/1

eZ debug

Timing: May 21 2019 16:54:47
Script start
Timing: May 21 2019 16:54:47
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: May 21 2019 16:54:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0267 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 1,047.9609426.4375
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01050.0160 1,474.3984672.2969
Script end 0.0266  2,146.6953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011743.7544180.0006
Check MTime0.003412.6047180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.703110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00072.643030.0002
Looping result0.00010.389220.0001
Template Total0.004316.210.0043
Template load0.003412.653810.0034
Template processing0.00093.332110.0009
Override
Cache load0.00259.191310.0025
General
dbfile0.00051.891560.0001
String conversion0.00010.422230.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs