Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Actualites/(page)/1

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 03 2020 16:09:06
Script start
Timing: Jun 03 2020 16:09:06
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jun 03 2020 16:09:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0284 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0113 1,048.6250426.4141
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01130.0169 1,475.0391672.3203
Script end 0.0282  2,147.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011941.7945180.0007
Check MTime0.003411.8474180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.822210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00082.995030.0003
Looping result0.00010.412520.0001
Template Total0.004415.410.0044
Template load0.003412.016310.0034
Template processing0.00093.168110.0009
Override
Cache load0.00248.478510.0024
General
dbfile0.00051.687060.0001
String conversion0.00010.274730.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs