Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Actualites/(page)/1

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 17 2019 14:42:21
Script start
Timing: Jul 17 2019 14:42:21
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jul 17 2019 14:42:21
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0266 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0104 1,048.6250426.4141
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01050.0160 1,475.0391672.3203
Script end 0.0264  2,147.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011643.5893180.0006
Check MTime0.003312.3570180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.673710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00072.668830.0002
Looping result0.00010.380120.0001
Template Total0.004416.610.0044
Template load0.003513.095710.0035
Template processing0.00093.282010.0009
Override
Cache load0.00269.599510.0026
General
dbfile0.00051.847660.0001
String conversion0.00010.300330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs