Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Serie/Les-personnages/La-femme-du-Malka

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 17 2019 15:37:15
Script start
Timing: Jul 17 2019 15:37:15
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Jul 17 2019 15:37:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0279 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 1,048.6484426.6328
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01070.0171 1,475.2813672.6641
Script end 0.0278  2,147.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011741.9494180.0007
Check MTime0.003412.1673180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.615210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00113.978350.0002
Looping result0.00020.591640.0000
Template Total0.004415.910.0044
Template load0.003412.157010.0034
Template processing0.00103.480610.0010
Override
Cache load0.00248.601310.0024
General
dbfile0.00041.567460.0001
String conversion0.00010.408930.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs