Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Serie/Les-personnages/La-femme-du-Malka

eZ debug

Timing: May 21 2019 17:47:37
Script start
Timing: May 21 2019 17:47:37
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: May 21 2019 17:47:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0282 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0107 1,047.9766426.6172
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01070.0173 1,474.5938672.6406
Script end 0.0280  2,147.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011942.3287180.0007
Check MTime0.003412.1931180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.540910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00114.041850.0002
Looping result0.00020.603640.0000
Template Total0.004415.610.0044
Template load0.003412.130410.0034
Template processing0.00093.221410.0009
Override
Cache load0.00258.714310.0025
General
dbfile0.00041.579860.0001
String conversion0.00010.411530.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs