Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Serie/Les-personnages/La-femme-du-Malka

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2021 06:46:04
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2021 06:46:04
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Oct 19 2021 06:46:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0286 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0114 1,047.9766426.6172
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01140.0170 1,474.5938672.6406
Script end 0.0284  2,147.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013346.6399180.0007
Check MTime0.003713.0943180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.805910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00113.952250.0002
Looping result0.00020.598340.0000
Template Total0.004315.110.0043
Template load0.003411.820010.0034
Template processing0.00093.041810.0009
Override
Cache load0.00248.506110.0024
General
dbfile0.00051.633160.0001
String conversion0.00010.398130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs