Redirecting to http://www.chat-du-rabbin.com/fre/Serie/Les-personnages/La-femme-du-Malka

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 07 2022 20:07:27
Script start
Timing: Aug 07 2022 20:07:27
Module start 'switchlanguage'
Timing: Aug 07 2022 20:07:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0280 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0107 1,048.6484426.6328
Module start 'switchlanguage' 0.01070.0171 1,475.2813672.6641
Script end 0.0278  2,147.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010437.1046180.0006
Check MTime0.003010.5540180.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.770110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00113.992950.0002
Looping result0.00020.619940.0000
Template Total0.004315.510.0043
Template load0.003412.152810.0034
Template processing0.00093.129210.0009
Override
Cache load0.00258.783110.0025
General
dbfile0.00041.560360.0001
String conversion0.00010.279730.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs