RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi's cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 01 2023 02:25:02
Script start
Timing: Feb 01 2023 02:25:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 01 2023 02:25:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 01 2023 02:25:02
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0433 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0132 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01320.0105 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02370.0194 2,206.8281898.9453
Script end 0.0431  3,105.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012729.3644310.0004
Check MTime0.00358.1755310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.220910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.933130.0003
Looping result0.00020.375930.0001
Template Total0.032575.020.0163
Template load0.00419.374920.0020
Template processing0.028365.393920.0142
Override
Cache load0.00245.589620.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.9233180.0001
String conversion0.00010.126620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs