RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi and his cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 15 2019 09:58:24
Script start
Timing: Nov 15 2019 09:58:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 15 2019 09:58:24
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 15 2019 09:58:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0412 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0121 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01210.0100 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02210.0189 2,206.8281899.0000
Script end 0.0410  3,105.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.016640.1451310.0005
Check MTime0.004711.2880310.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.090710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.951930.0003
Looping result0.00010.358430.0000
Template Total0.032177.820.0161
Template load0.00409.767420.0020
Template processing0.028067.762320.0140
Override
Cache load0.00245.826120.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.8662180.0001
String conversion0.00010.320820.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs