RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi's cat and the rabbi's master

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:10:03
Script start
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:10:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:10:03
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 26 2019 04:10:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0414 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0121 1,047.2500610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01220.0101 1,657.3984548.8203
Module end 'content' 0.02230.0189 2,206.2188899.0313
Script end 0.0412  3,105.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012730.6584310.0004
Check MTime0.00358.5426310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.005110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.905930.0003
Looping result0.00020.369830.0001
Template Total0.032277.920.0161
Template load0.00419.941120.0021
Template processing0.028067.599920.0140
Override
Cache load0.00256.078120.0013
General
dbfile0.00112.7531180.0001
String conversion0.00010.130220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs