RSS Feed

Downloads

The malka of lions

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 20 2020 02:45:26
Script start
Timing: Oct 20 2020 02:45:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 20 2020 02:45:26
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 20 2020 02:45:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0431 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0131 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01320.0104 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02350.0193 2,206.8281898.9688
Script end 0.0428  3,105.7969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012829.7228310.0004
Check MTime0.00378.4812310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.224310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.904230.0003
Looping result0.00020.373830.0001
Template Total0.032475.320.0162
Template load0.00419.455220.0020
Template processing0.028265.553520.0141
Override
Cache load0.00255.775820.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.7392180.0001
String conversion0.00010.125720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs