RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi and his cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2022 01:25:39
Script start
Timing: May 25 2022 01:25:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 25 2022 01:25:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 25 2022 01:25:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0419 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0125 1,047.2188610.1328
Module start 'content' 0.01250.0098 1,657.3516548.8359
Module end 'content' 0.02240.0193 2,206.1875899.0000
Script end 0.0416  3,105.1875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.016840.0932310.0005
Check MTime0.005011.8486310.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.249510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00082.024030.0003
Looping result0.00020.389030.0001
Template Total0.032477.320.0162
Template load0.00409.456620.0020
Template processing0.028367.587220.0141
Override
Cache load0.00245.678020.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.9102180.0001
String conversion0.00010.210120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs