RSS Feed

Downloads

The malka of lions

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 15 2018 12:11:48
Script start
Timing: Dec 15 2018 12:11:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 15 2018 12:11:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 15 2018 12:11:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0414 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0117 1,046.5625610.1250
Module start 'content' 0.01170.0099 1,656.6875548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02160.0195 2,205.5156898.9531
Script end 0.0412  3,104.4688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012830.8912310.0004
Check MTime0.00368.6272310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.062410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.938830.0003
Looping result0.00020.372630.0001
Template Total0.032879.120.0164
Template load0.00409.777120.0020
Template processing0.028669.054120.0143
Override
Cache load0.00245.886220.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.7882180.0001
String conversion0.00010.127820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs