RSS Feed

Downloads

The parrot

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:20:40
Script start
Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:20:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:20:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 16 2019 16:20:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0464 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0142 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01430.0115 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02580.0204 2,206.8281898.9453
Script end 0.0462  3,105.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014030.2225310.0005
Check MTime0.00377.9231310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.115710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.748830.0003
Looping result0.00020.354830.0001
Template Total0.033672.320.0168
Template load0.00469.878920.0023
Template processing0.028862.124520.0144
Override
Cache load0.00296.327820.0015
General
dbfile0.00122.6202180.0001
String conversion0.00010.114020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs