RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi's cat and the rabbi's master

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2019 04:43:59
Script start
Timing: Jan 20 2019 04:43:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2019 04:44:00
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2019 04:44:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0411 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0121 1,046.5781610.1250
Module start 'content' 0.01220.0099 1,656.7031548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02200.0188 2,205.5313899.0234
Script end 0.0409  3,104.5547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013733.3633310.0004
Check MTime0.00389.2452310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.102410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.907230.0003
Looping result0.00020.373130.0001
Template Total0.032278.420.0161
Template load0.00409.849320.0020
Template processing0.028068.204420.0140
Override
Cache load0.00245.928120.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.9928180.0001
String conversion0.00010.124220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs