RSS Feed

Downloads

A student and a prostitute

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 11 2020 18:34:58
Script start
Timing: Aug 11 2020 18:34:58
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 11 2020 18:34:58
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 11 2020 18:34:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0435 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0131 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01310.0107 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02390.0194 2,206.8281899.0000
Script end 0.0432  3,105.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.013430.8381310.0004
Check MTime0.00378.5984310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.221710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.858330.0003
Looping result0.00020.379430.0001
Template Total0.032675.020.0163
Template load0.00419.392920.0020
Template processing0.028465.341720.0142
Override
Cache load0.00255.767920.0013
General
dbfile0.00132.9363180.0001
String conversion0.00010.128920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs