RSS Feed

Downloads

Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 20 2019 07:34:52
Script start
Timing: Sep 20 2019 07:34:52
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 20 2019 07:34:52
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 20 2019 07:34:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0446 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0139 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01390.0110 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02500.0194 2,206.8281898.9219
Script end 0.0444  3,105.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.016436.8358310.0005
Check MTime0.00449.9580310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.082710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00091.926030.0003
Looping result0.00020.361330.0001
Template Total0.032773.320.0164
Template load0.00419.106720.0020
Template processing0.028563.968520.0143
Override
Cache load0.00255.556220.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.8393180.0001
String conversion0.00010.239420.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs