RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi's cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 06 2022 10:23:30
Script start
Timing: Oct 06 2022 10:23:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 06 2022 10:23:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 06 2022 10:23:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0438 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0133 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01330.0110 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02430.0192 2,206.8281898.9453
Script end 0.0435  3,105.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014934.1501310.0005
Check MTime0.00419.3078310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.142610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.906530.0003
Looping result0.00020.366130.0001
Template Total0.032574.220.0162
Template load0.00429.552520.0021
Template processing0.028164.326520.0141
Override
Cache load0.00245.530320.0012
General
dbfile0.00143.1907180.0001
String conversion0.00010.210320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs