RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi smoking a water pipe

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 31 2020 12:39:55
Script start
Timing: Mar 31 2020 12:39:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 31 2020 12:39:55
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 31 2020 12:39:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0432 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0132 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01320.0110 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02420.0187 2,206.8281899.0156
Script end 0.0429  3,105.8438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.014633.9068310.0005
Check MTime0.00419.5738310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.197710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.955130.0003
Looping result0.00020.371230.0001
Template Total0.031974.020.0160
Template load0.00409.328620.0020
Template processing0.027864.390620.0139
Override
Cache load0.00255.744320.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.8937180.0001
String conversion0.00010.125420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs