RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi and his cat

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:13:27
Script start
Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:13:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:13:27
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 31 2021 02:13:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0426 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0121 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01210.0101 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02220.0202 2,206.8281899.0000
Script end 0.0424  3,105.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.012830.0794310.0004
Check MTime0.00358.2656310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.995210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00081.824230.0003
Looping result0.00010.349830.0000
Template Total0.033478.420.0167
Template load0.004410.343820.0022
Template processing0.028967.784620.0144
Override
Cache load0.00286.538820.0014
General
dbfile0.00122.7679180.0001
String conversion0.00000.115320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs