RSS Feed

Downloads

The rabbi's cat and Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 21 2019 16:46:48
Script start
Timing: May 21 2019 16:46:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 21 2019 16:46:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 21 2019 16:46:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0443 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0134 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01340.0112 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02460.0194 2,206.8281899.0078
Script end 0.0440  3,105.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.015535.0067310.0005
Check MTime0.00449.9182310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.201410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00081.858930.0003
Looping result0.00020.356530.0001
Template Total0.032874.020.0164
Template load0.00419.366220.0021
Template processing0.028564.340120.0142
Override
Cache load0.00245.518120.0012
General
dbfile0.00132.9499180.0001
String conversion0.00010.205220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs