RSS Feed

Downloads

Zlabya

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2020 00:16:08
Script start
Timing: Jan 20 2020 00:16:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2020 00:16:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2020 00:16:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0436 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0127 1,047.8516610.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01280.0113 1,658.0000548.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02410.0193 2,206.8281898.9297
Script end 0.0433  3,105.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.016136.8833310.0005
Check MTime0.004610.4617310.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.989210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00092.010730.0003
Looping result0.00020.391730.0001
Template Total0.032574.620.0162
Template load0.00409.181420.0020
Template processing0.028465.102220.0142
Override
Cache load0.00255.636020.0012
General
dbfile0.00122.8467180.0001
String conversion0.00010.217820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/chatdurabbin/design/chatdurabbin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs